All About Michelle Tanner

Name: Michelle Danny Tanner

Nickname : Munchkin

Birth Date : 12th Novemeber 1986.

Physical Attributes : Blonde hair & Brown eyes.

Traits : Wild streak and smart.

Favourite color : Green

Hobbies : Honey Bees, Ballet, Soccer & Horse-back Riding

Closely attached to : Uncle Jesse

Best Friend : Denise Frazer

Best Catch-Phrase : “Duh” & “You Got It Dude!”

 

Catch her in ‘Full-House’ every weekend @ 2 pm.

 

                          Image

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s